Japan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Irako

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Irako. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Irako with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,1943,849
BustAfghanistan 6,6314,120
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,4654,017
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,8783,653
FarahAfghanistan 6,7814,213
GardizAfghanistan 6,1213,804
GhazniAfghanistan 6,1953,850
HeratAfghanistan 6,6934,159
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,0593,765
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,9833,718
KabulAfghanistan 6,0853,781
KandaharAfghanistan 6,5054,042
KhostAfghanistan 6,0703,772
KunduzAfghanistan 6,0293,746
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,4053,980
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,1713,835
North SalangAfghanistan 6,0723,773
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,5834,091
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,2963,913
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,4544,010
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,8744,271
ShkoderAlbania 9,3795,828
TiranaAlbania 9,4225,855
VloreAlbania 9,5065,907
AdrarAlgeria 11,7407,295
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,7606,687
AlgiersAlgeria 10,7566,684
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,4946,521
BatnaAlgeria 10,6726,632
BecharAlgeria 11,5217,159
BejaiaAlgeria 10,6586,623
Beni AbbesAlgeria 11,6437,235
BiskraAlgeria 10,7886,704
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 11,3087,027
ChlefAlgeria 10,9026,774
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,6096,593
DjanetAlgeria 11,4507,115
DjelfaAlgeria 10,9376,796
El GoleaAlgeria 11,3247,037
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,8406,736
GhardaiaAlgeria 11,1086,903
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 11,0356,857
In AmenasAlgeria 11,1256,913
In SalahAlgeria 11,6417,234
MilianaAlgeria 10,8476,740
OranAlgeria 11,0546,869
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 11,9517,427
SkikdaAlgeria 10,5416,551
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,8427,359
TebessaAlgeria 10,5986,585
TimimounAlgeria 11,5907,202
TindoufAlgeria 12,1827,570
TouggourtAlgeria 10,9186,785
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 7,7434,811
Port BlairAndaman Islands 5,1483,199
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,3226,414
HuamboAngola 13,6678,493
LuandaAngola 13,6458,479
LuenaAngola 13,2268,219
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,1388,785
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 16,70210,379
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 16,68710,369
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 16,67210,360
Base OrcadasAntarctica 17,11010,632
ByrdAntarctica 14,0498,730
DavisAntarctica 12,4557,740
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 16,75110,409
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,6647,869
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 18,59711,556
AzulArgentina 18,47111,478
Bahia BlancaArgentina 18,24211,336
BarilocheArgentina 17,44410,840
Buenos AiresArgentina 18,59111,553
CeresArgentina 18,15211,280
ChamicalArgentina 17,77811,047
ChepesArgentina 17,78011,049
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,60110,937
ConcordiaArgentina 18,55911,533
CórdobaArgentina 17,99711,184
Cordoba ObsArgentina 18,00311,187
CorrientesArgentina 18,30911,377
EsquelArgentina 17,41410,821
EzeizaArgentina 18,58811,551
FormosaArgentina 18,27511,356
General PicoArgentina 18,12011,260
GualeguaychuArgentina 18,55411,530
JuninArgentina 18,36911,414
La PlataArgentina 18,64711,587
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 17,40410,815
La RiojaArgentina 17,69210,994
LaboulayeArgentina 18,14011,272
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 17,07210,609
Las LomitasArgentina 17,98611,177
Malarg EArgentina 17,59310,932
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,64410,964
Mar Del PlataArgentina 18,65111,590
Marcos JuarezArgentina 18,22411,325
MendozaArgentina 17,61510,946
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,62010,949
Monte CaserosArgentina 18,55111,528
NeuquenArgentina 17,72611,015
Nueve De JulioArgentina 18,37811,420
OranArgentina 17,57910,924
ParanaArgentina 18,35211,404
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 18,56811,538
PehuajoArgentina 18,28811,364
PergaminoArgentina 18,39111,429
PigeArgentina 18,23811,333
Pilar ObsArgentina 18,03811,209
PosadasArgentina 18,53311,517
PresidenciaArgentina 18,12511,263
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,51810,886
Punta IndioArgentina 18,70411,623
Rafaela IntaArgentina 18,23611,332
ReconquistaArgentina 18,32111,385
Rio CuartoArgentina 18,04311,212
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,18810,681
RivadaviaArgentina 17,76211,038
RosarioArgentina 18,35411,405
SaltaArgentina 17,58710,929
San AntonioArgentina 17,95311,156
San LuisArgentina 17,85211,094
San RafaelArgentina 17,68810,992
Santa RosaArgentina 18,07611,233
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 17,84711,090
SarmientoArgentina 17,49010,869
TrelewArgentina 17,86811,103
TucumanArgentina 17,72111,012
UshuaiaArgentina 17,03810,588
Villa DoloresArgentina 17,93211,143
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 17,99611,183
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 17,94911,154
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,8064,851
GeorgetownAscension Island 15,8589,854
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 7,7394,809
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,9984,970
Alice SpringsAustralia 6,5054,043
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,4964,037
AmberleyAustralia 7,1154,421
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 7,2504,505
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,1004,412
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,0543,762
CairnsAustralia 5,8003,604
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 7,8784,895
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,0644,390
CedunaAustralia 7,4324,618
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 6,8564,260
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 6,1593,827
Cobar MoAustralia 7,4084,604
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 5,4403,381
Coffs HarbourAustralia 7,4144,607
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 7,2884,529
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,6733,525
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,2733,277
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,7054,166
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 7,5304,679
East SaleAustralia 8,1555,068
Esperance (po)Australia 7,7764,832
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7754,832
EssendonAustralia 8,0865,025
ForrestAustralia 7,3394,561
Gabo IslandAustralia 8,1375,056
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,4354,620
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 6,6994,163
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9623,705
Hobart (airport)Australia 8,6785,393
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 8,6825,395
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 6,2153,862
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,4564,633
Launceston WsoAustralia 8,5335,303
LavertonAustralia 8,0995,033
LearmonthAustralia 6,7744,210
LongreachAustralia 6,5014,040
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 6,5004,039
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 7,7104,791
Low HeadAustralia 8,4735,265
Mackay MoAustralia 6,3303,933
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,1296,294
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,4734,022
MeekatharraAustralia 7,0854,403
Melbourne (airport)Australia 8,0795,020
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 8,0965,031
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 7,6754,769
Mount GambierAustralia 8,0575,007
Mount IsaAustralia 6,1553,825
Norfolk IslandAustralia 7,7854,838
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 5,8293,622
Nowra RanAustralia 7,8624,885
NuriootpaAustralia 7,6874,777
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,6764,149
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 6,9114,295
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7234,799
Port HedlandAustralia 6,4203,989
RichmondAustralia 7,7204,797
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 6,6034,103
Sydney (airport)Australia 7,7654,825
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 7,7564,820
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,0433,755
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 6,0413,754
Thursday Island MoAustralia 5,0563,142
TibooburraAustralia 7,1424,438
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 6,0783,777
WaggaAustralia 7,8344,868
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,7174,174
WilliamtownAustralia 7,6534,756
Willis Island M.O.Australia 5,8233,619
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,0384,373
WoomeraAustralia 7,3154,546
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6493,510
GrazAustria 9,2355,739
InnsbruckAustria 9,4265,857
KlagenfurtAustria 9,3225,793
LinzAustria 9,2025,718
SalzburgAustria 9,2985,778
ViennaAustria 9,0885,647
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,3475,809
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,6524,755
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,5694,703
GancaAzerbaijan 7,6454,750
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,5434,687
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,6384,746
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,8075,473
LerwickUk 8,8095,474
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,5174,671
QubaAzerbaijan 7,4494,629
SakiAzerbaijan 7,5574,696
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,5054,664
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,4774,646
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,4194,610
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,6524,755
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,5944,719
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,5894,716
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,5724,705
Horta, FaialAzores 11,7507,301
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 11,7727,316
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 11,6897,264
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,4457,733
MuharraqBahrain 8,0855,024
ChittagongBangladesh 4,5882,851
DhakaBangladesh 4,6462,887
CharnocksBarbados 14,4308,967
BrestBelarus 8,4125,228
GomelBelarus 7,9944,968
GrodnoBelarus 8,2905,152
MinskBelarus 8,0805,021
MogilevBelarus 7,9464,938
VitebskBelarus 7,8584,883
BrusselsBelgium 9,4505,872
D’UccleBelgium 9,4505,872
OstendeBelgium 9,4725,886
Belize CityBelize 12,4897,761
BeninBenin 13,4368,349
BohiconBenin 13,3938,322
CotonouBenin 13,4368,349
KandiBenin 13,0018,079
NatitingouBenin 13,1818,191
ParakouBenin 13,1728,185
SaveBenin 13,2928,260
BermudaBermuda 12,2267,597
La PazBolivia 16,79410,436
Santa CruzBolivia 17,26910,731
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,3105,785
FrancistownBotswana 13,0748,124
MaunBotswana 13,3788,314
TshaneBotswana 13,7298,531
AimoresBrazil 18,32111,385
AlagoinhasBrazil 17,49210,870
AltamiraBrazil 16,39110,185
Alto TapajosBrazil 16,63210,335
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 18,71711,631
ApodiBrazil 16,75010,409
AracajuBrazil 17,31210,758
AracuaiBrazil 18,03811,209
AragarcasBrazil 17,73411,020
AraxaBrazil 18,29411,368
Arco VerdeBrazil 17,04010,589
BageBrazil 18,90911,750
BambuiBrazil 18,36011,409
BarbacenaBrazil 18,52511,512
BarbalhaBrazil 16,95610,536
BarcelosBrazil 15,7369,779
BarraBrazil 17,39710,811
Barra Do CordaBrazil 16,76710,419
BarreirasBrazil 17,50710,879
BelémBrazil 16,28110,117
Belo HorizonteBrazil 18,37811,420
BelterraBrazil 16,24510,095
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 17,17410,672
Bom JesusBrazil 19,04211,833
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 17,63910,961
BrasiliaBrazil 17,86011,099
BrevesBrazil 16,26810,109
C. ItapemirimBrazil 18,47311,479
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 18,71711,631
CabroboBrazil 17,08910,619
CaceresBrazil 17,47810,861
CaetiteBrazil 17,72711,015
Campina GrandeBrazil 16,88310,491
Campo GrandeBrazil 18,06411,225
Campo MouraoBrazil 18,52511,512
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 18,66711,600
Campos SalesBrazil 16,93210,522
CanavieirasBrazil 17,87011,105
CaparaoBrazil 18,44311,460
CapinopolisBrazil 18,12411,262
CaratingaBrazil 18,36411,412
CaravelasBrazil 18,10211,249
CarinhanhaBrazil 17,73711,022
CarolinaBrazil 16,94410,529
Castro, ParanáBrazil 18,72511,636
CataguasesBrazil 18,54311,523
CatalaoBrazil 18,11911,260
CatanduvaBrazil 18,40111,435
CaxiasBrazil 16,70510,381
Caxias Do SulBrazil 19,02511,822
Ceara MirimBrazil 16,70210,379
Cel. PachecoBrazil 18,56211,535
ChapecoBrazil 18,76911,663
Cidade VeraBrazil 17,16810,669
CipoBrazil 17,35910,787
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 17,01010,570
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,28011,359
CordeiroBrazil 18,61311,567
CorrentinaBrazil 17,65410,971
CorumbaBrazil 17,76611,040
CoximBrazil 17,87211,106
CrateusBrazil 16,73110,397
CuiabaBrazil 17,51710,885
CuritibaBrazil 18,82211,696
DiamantinaBrazil 18,19311,305
DiamantinoBrazil 17,38810,805
DouradosBrazil 18,21411,318
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 18,69811,619
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 19,00711,811
EspinosaBrazil 17,82911,079
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 16,42510,207
FloraniaBrazil 16,78410,429
FlorestaBrazil 17,08710,618
FlorianoBrazil 16,91710,512
FlorianopolisBrazil 19,06511,847
FormosaBrazil 17,84611,090
FortalezaBrazil 16,55510,287
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 18,50611,500
FrancaBrazil 18,38811,426
GaranhunsBrazil 17,07910,613
GoianiaBrazil 17,92011,136
GoiasBrazil 17,81311,069
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,25811,346
GrajauBrazil 16,78910,433
GuairaBrazil 18,41011,440
GuaramirangaBrazil 16,61710,326
GuaratingaBrazil 17,99711,184
IbiriteBrazil 18,38611,425
IguatuBrazil 16,85110,471
IlheusBrazil 17,77711,047
ImperatrizBrazil 16,74510,406
IndaialBrazil 18,96611,786
IpameriBrazil 18,06311,225
IraiBrazil 18,73011,639
IreceBrazil 17,41910,824
ItaberabaBrazil 17,54710,904
ItacoatiaraBrazil 16,16310,044
ItaitubaBrazil 16,38010,178
ItamarandibaBrazil 18,14911,278
ItaperunaBrazil 18,51811,508
ItapevaBrazil 18,69411,617
ItirucuBrazil 17,63210,957
ItuacuBrazil 17,69510,996
IvinhemaBrazil 18,27511,356
JacarezinhoBrazil 18,56611,537
JacobinaBrazil 17,39610,810
JaguaruanaBrazil 16,65410,349
Joao PessoaBrazil 16,84510,468
Joao PinheiroBrazil 18,10511,251
Juiz De ForaBrazil 18,58411,548
LavrasBrazil 18,51211,503
LencoisBrazil 17,55710,910
LinharesBrazil 18,29911,371
LondrinaBrazil 18,52911,514
MacapaBrazil 16,0699,985
MacauBrazil 16,67110,359
MaceioBrazil 17,14410,654
MachadoBrazil 18,54411,523
ManausBrazil 16,09210,000
MarabaBrazil 16,69710,375
MaringaBrazil 18,49111,491
Monte AlegreBrazil 16,20710,071
Monte AzulBrazil 17,84211,087
Monte SantoBrazil 17,30010,750
MonteiroBrazil 16,98210,553
Montes ClarosBrazil 18,02111,198
Morada NovaBrazil 16,69710,376
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 17,40610,816
Nova FriburgoBrazil 18,64211,584
ObidosBrazil 16,15010,036
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 17,14510,654
ParacatuBrazil 18,03911,210
ParanaBrazil 17,51010,881
ParanaguaBrazil 18,86811,724
ParanaibaBrazil 18,16611,289
ParintinsBrazil 16,18010,055
ParnaibaBrazil 16,50510,257
Passo FundoBrazil 18,87011,726
Patos De MinasBrazil 18,19711,308
PaulistanaBrazil 17,06310,603
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 17,16910,669
Pedra AzulBrazil 17,93711,146
PeixeBrazil 17,44110,838
PetrolinaBrazil 17,19710,686
PicosBrazil 16,94710,531
PiraiBrazil 18,67811,607
PirenopolisBrazil 17,84111,087
PompeuBrazil 18,28911,365
Ponta PoraBrazil 18,18311,299
Porto De MozBrazil 16,23210,086
Porto UniaoBrazil 18,79811,681
Porto VelhoBrazil 16,43010,210
Porto-AlegreBrazil 19,08111,857
Porto-NacionalBrazil 17,29410,747
PosseBrazil 17,70611,003
QuixeramobimBrazil 16,72210,391
RecifeBrazil 16,94910,532
RemansoBrazil 17,23410,710
Rio BrancoBrazil 16,28510,120
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 18,71211,628
Rio NegroBrazil 18,86011,720
Rio VerdeBrazil 17,99411,182
SalvadorBrazil 17,57210,919
Santa MariaBrazil 18,86211,721
SantaremBrazil 16,23110,086
SantosBrazil 18,78111,671
Sao CarlosBrazil 18,53111,515
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 16,76610,419
Sao GoncaloBrazil 16,87810,488
Sao JoaquimBrazil 19,04611,835
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 18,67611,605
Sao LourencoBrazil 18,60711,562
Sao LuisBrazil 16,44310,218
Sao MateusBrazil 18,21811,321
São PauloBrazil 18,72611,637
Sao SimaoBrazil 18,48511,486
Sena MadureiraBrazil 16,15410,038
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 17,31410,759
SerrinhaBrazil 17,42710,829
Sete LagoasBrazil 18,32411,387
SobralBrazil 16,56610,294
SoureBrazil 16,19910,066
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 17,38410,803
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 19,04611,835
SurubimBrazil 16,94610,531
TaguatingaBrazil 17,51810,886
TarauacaBrazil 15,9249,895
TauaBrazil 16,82110,453
TefeBrazil 15,8749,864
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 18,14411,275
TeresinaBrazil 16,73010,396
TiriosBrazil 15,6979,754
TorresBrazil 19,14311,896
TracuateuaBrazil 16,26210,105
Tres LagoasBrazil 18,25111,341
TriunfoBrazil 16,99810,563
TucuruiBrazil 16,50710,257
TuriacuBrazil 16,34610,158
UaupesBrazil 15,4049,572
UbatubaBrazil 18,75411,654
UberabaBrazil 18,28911,365
VassourasBrazil 18,65311,591
VicosaBrazil 18,47211,479
VitoriaBrazil 18,40411,436
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 17,81711,072
Ze DocaBrazil 16,56710,295
BurgasBulgaria 8,8535,501
LomBulgaria 9,0265,609
PlevenBulgaria 8,9725,575
PlovdivBulgaria 9,0525,625
SadovoBulgaria 9,0425,619
SandanskiBulgaria 9,1895,710
SofiaBulgaria 9,1025,656
VarnaBulgaria 8,7755,453
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 13,2088,208
BurundiBurundi 11,8407,358
Phnom PenhCambodia 4,1462,576
SiemreapCambodia 4,0902,542
BatouriCameroon 12,6247,845
DoualaCameroon 13,0428,104
GarouaCameroon 12,3437,670
MamfeCameroon 12,9488,046
MarouaCameroon 12,1897,575
NgaoundereCameroon 12,4787,754
NkoundjaCameroon 12,8357,976
YaoundeCameroon 12,9088,021
YokoCameroon 12,7107,898
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,8634,886
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,8884,902
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,3823,966
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,8626,750
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,9474,317
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,5485,933
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,5655,944
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,3786,449
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,8974,907
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,0795,020
Banff, AbCanada 8,1405,058
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,2736,384
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 10,2766,386
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,3515,189
Bissett, MbCanada 9,1845,707
Blue River, BcCanada 7,8674,889
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,4246,478
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,1234,427
Brandon, MbCanada 9,0715,637
Broadview, SkCanada 8,9035,532
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,5205,294
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,4114,606
Burgeo, NfCanada 11,6857,261
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,3584,572
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,3224,550
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,2325,115
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,4264,615
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,6304,741
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,6445,371
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,3815,208
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,1015,656
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,7104,170
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,3884,591
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,1714,456
Cartwright, NfCanada 10,0996,275
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,1375,056
Chapais, QcCanada 10,1156,286
Charlo, NbCanada 10,5386,549
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,7986,710
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,7926,706
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,5994,722
Chatham, NbCanada 10,6636,626
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,3335,178
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,5825,954
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,9996,214
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,6085,349
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,8734,271
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,1485,063
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,2135,104
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 10,0106,220
Comox, BcCanada 7,6654,763
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,4824,649
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,4705,263
Coronation, AbCanada 8,3115,164
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,2275,112
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,4696,505
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,9715,575
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,6094,728
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,9464,316
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,5826,576
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,2965,155
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,2796,388
Dryden, OnCanada 9,4215,854
Earlton, OnCanada 10,1826,327
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,1135,041
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,0965,031
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,0995,033
Edson, AbCanada 7,9394,933
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,4024,600
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,1525,066
Estevan, SkCanada 8,9715,574
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,2024,475
Eureka, NtCanada 6,9984,349
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,5985,343
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,8824,898
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,0164,981
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,3164,546
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,3355,179
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,2334,495
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,7624,823
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,5514,692
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,6694,766
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,7446,676
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,7556,683
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,8445,496
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,6506,618
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,7825,457
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,7894,840
Golden, BcCanada 8,0525,003
Goose, NfCanada 10,0916,271
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,2186,350
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,7114,792
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,8896,766
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,7026,650
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,4594,014
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,9566,808
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,9336,794
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,5846,577
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,0916,271
Harrow, OnCanada 10,5686,567
Hay River, NtCanada 7,5374,683
Hope, BcCanada 7,8974,907
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,6424,127
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,1605,692
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,4414,002
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,8445,496
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,8264,242
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,2215,108
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,8834,899
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,8896,145
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,8876,144
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,9914,966
Kenora, OnCanada 9,3505,810
Kingston, OnCanada 10,6096,593
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,1523,823
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,1684,454
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,4335,862
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,5536,558
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,4095,226
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,9326,172
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,1964,472
Langara, BcCanada 6,9444,315
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,4165,851
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,3965,217
London, OnCanada 10,5476,554
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,2025,097
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,4725,265
Lytton, BcCanada 7,8424,873
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,0354,993
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,4246,478
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,5685,324
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,4644,017
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,2984,535
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,4915,276
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,7424,811
Moncton, NbCanada 10,7766,696
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,4266,479
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,5906,581
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,5846,577
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,7505,437
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,7766,075
Morden, MbCanada 9,2235,731
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,4356,484
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,7236,042
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,7564,820
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,4036,465
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,8816,140
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8214,239
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,4325,240
North Bay, OnCanada 10,2956,397
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,5336,546
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,5356,547
Peace River, AbCanada 7,7264,801
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,9234,923
Penticton, BcCanada 8,0074,976
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,4136,471
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,5426,551
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,3915,836
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,6854,776
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,7326,669
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,4604,636
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,1555,689
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,5325,302
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,5734,706
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,0994,412
Princeton, BcCanada 8,8395,493
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,2824,525
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,5256,540
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,6294,741
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,1705,077
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,2685,759
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,7915,463
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,7895,462
Resolute, NtCanada 7,2824,525
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,0024,972
Roberval, QcCanada 10,3226,414
Sable Island, NsCanada 11,1106,904
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,5395,306
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,8296,729
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,0634,389
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,0935,029
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,6136,595
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,5555,316
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 10,0816,265
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,8126,097
Scott, SkCanada 8,4315,239
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,3056,404
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,9606,810
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,6536,620
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,2783,901
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,4215,855
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,4345,863
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,9234,923
Smithers, BcCanada 7,2664,515
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,6386,611
Summerside, PeCanada 10,7606,686
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,6405,369
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,6335,365
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,8686,753
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,7344,806
Terrace, BcCanada 7,2014,475
Teslin, YtCanada 6,7324,184
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,6965,404
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,7624,823
Thompson, MbCanada 8,6965,404
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,7036,029
Timmins, OnCanada 10,0096,220
Tofino, BcCanada 7,6454,750
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,5616,563
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,5476,554
Trenton, OnCanada 10,5856,578
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,1945,713
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,7996,711
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,9484,939
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,1896,332
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,8024,848
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,1805,083
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,2575,131
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,8174,858
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,8124,855
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 10,0076,218
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,5386,548
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,9374,311
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,5914,096
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,3856,453
Windsor, OnCanada 10,5426,551
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,2045,719
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,7135,414
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,9806,823
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,5014,661
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,8395,492
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 12,4827,756
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 12,4627,744
SalCape Verde 13,9268,654
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,2787,630
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,4987,145
AbecheChad 11,4037,086
FayaChad 11,2316,979
MoundouChad 12,1827,570
N’DjamenaChad 11,9997,457
AntofagastaChile 17,07710,612
AricaChile 16,75810,413
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,29010,744
ChicoChile 17,26710,730
ChillanChile 17,38210,802
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,29310,746
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 17,29310,746
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,19510,685
Curico-General FreireChile 17,43810,836
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 16,92010,514
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,7308,532
Isla Diego RamirezChile 16,90010,502
La Serena-La FloridaChile 17,31310,759
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,29210,745
ParronChile 17,47710,860
Puerto AysenChile 17,23110,707
Puerto MonttChile 17,28010,738
Punta ArenasChile 17,01710,575
QuinteroChile 17,38610,804
SantiagoChile 17,46010,850
SewellChile 17,50010,875
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,33710,773
ValdiviaChile 17,28310,740
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,38210,801
VallenarChile 17,36810,792
ValparaisoChile 17,41310,820
AltaiChina 4,2722,654
BeijingChina 1,9281,198
ChangchunChina 1,440895
ChangduChina 3,7242,314
ChangshaChina 2,4021,492
ChengduChina 3,1151,935
ChongqingChina 2,9231,816
DuianChina 3,5132,183
ErlianChina 2,3731,475
GanzhouChina 2,3281,447
GuangzhouChina 2,6151,625
HaikouChina 3,0961,924
HailarChina 2,1601,342
HamiChina 3,8432,388
HetanChina 5,0783,156
JiuquanChina 3,4402,138
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,3373,316
KashiChina 5,3463,322
KunmingChina 3,4682,155
LanzhouChina 3,0001,864
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,3252,688
NanchangChina 2,1101,311
NanjingChina 1,7221,070
NanningChina 3,1031,928
PingbianChina 2,2431,394
QingdaoChina 1,527949
QiqiharChina 1,7931,114
RuoqiangChina 4,3302,691
ShanghaiChina 1,506936
ShantouChina 2,3381,453
ShenyangChina 1,423884
TaiyuanChina 2,2201,380
TaoyuanChina 1,8621,157
TengchongChina 3,8452,389
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,3162,682
Xi’AnChina 2,5741,599
XichangChina 3,3762,098
YanjiChina 1,127700
YichangChina 2,4471,521
YinchuanChina 2,7791,727
YiningChina 4,8152,992
ZhengzhouChina 2,1391,329
ZhijiangChina 2,7211,691
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,6699,115
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,6429,099
AraucaColombia 14,5349,032
BarranquillaColombia 13,9418,663
Benito SalasColombia 14,6389,096
BogotáColombia 14,5549,044
Camilo DazaColombia 14,3518,918
El CaranoColombia 14,3058,889
Las GaviotasColombia 14,7649,174
MatecanaColombia 14,4438,975
PeralesColombia 14,5159,020
Pto.CarrenoColombia 14,7969,194
Rafael NunezColombia 13,9388,661
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,3588,301
Simon BolivarColombia 13,9498,668
VanguardiaColombia 14,6369,095
Vasquez CoboColombia 15,6299,712
YariguiesColombia 14,3618,924
MoroniComoros 11,0936,893
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,4218,340
LimonCosta Rica 13,5028,391
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,3778,313
San JoseCosta Rica 13,4328,347
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,4195,853
DubrovnikCroatia 9,4235,855
SibenikCroatia 9,4665,882
SplitCroatia 9,4535,874
ZagrebCroatia 9,2985,778
CamagueyCuba 12,7707,935
CasablancaCuba 12,3587,680
HavanaCuba 12,3727,688
WillemstadCuraçao 14,1268,778
FamagustaCyprus 8,8965,528
LarnacaCyprus 8,9355,552
LimassolCyprus 8,9905,587
NicosiaCyprus 8,9415,556
BrnoCzech Republic 9,0005,593
ChebCzech Republic 9,1445,682
MosnovCzech Republic 8,8835,520
PragueCzech Republic 9,0505,624
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7187,281
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3957,702
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,1548,174
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5287,785
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5907,823
CopenhagenDenmark 8,6845,397
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,5965,342
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,8805,518
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,8405,493
MarstalDenmark 8,8395,493
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,7685,449
OdenseDenmark 8,7985,467
RandersDenmark 8,7275,423
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,6165,354
StudsgårdDenmark 8,8045,471
TønderDenmark 8,9025,532
TylstrupDenmark 8,6715,388
TystofteDenmark 8,7715,451
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,6245,359
VestervigDenmark 8,7705,450
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,6365,988
Melville HallDominica 14,1088,767
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,2948,261
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,4058,330
AzuaDominican Republic 13,4128,335
BaniDominican Republic 13,4578,363
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,4288,344
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,4418,353
CabreraDominican Republic 13,3418,291
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,3778,313
CotuiDominican Republic 13,3858,318
DajabonDominican Republic 13,2618,240
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,3918,321
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,3568,300
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,4698,370
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,3258,280
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,4598,363
HigueyDominican Republic 13,4988,388
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,3488,294
ImbertDominican Republic 13,2968,262
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,3588,301
JimaniDominican Republic 13,3798,314
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,5058,392
La VegaDominican Republic 13,3578,300
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,4728,371
LuperonDominican Republic 13,2688,245
MichesDominican Republic 13,4458,355
MocaDominican Republic 13,3388,288
MoncionDominican Republic 13,3048,268
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,2358,224
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,4298,345
NaguaDominican Republic 13,3708,308
NeybaDominican Republic 13,3878,319
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,4148,336
PimentelDominican Republic 13,3788,313
PoloDominican Republic 13,4328,347
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,2998,264
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,3418,290
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,3338,286
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,3568,300
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,4928,384
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,4238,341
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,3448,292
SamanaDominican Republic 13,4108,333
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,4558,361
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,3288,282
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,4238,342
San JuanDominican Republic 13,3648,304
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,5178,400
SanchezDominican Republic 13,3988,326
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,3228,279
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,2898,258
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,4628,365
TamayoDominican Republic 13,4048,329
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,4258,342
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,3878,319
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,2608,240
YamasaDominican Republic 13,4228,340
YasicaDominican Republic 13,3118,272
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,7268,529
CanarEcuador 14,8609,234
GuayaquilEcuador 14,7579,170
IzobambaEcuador 14,7059,138
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,6129,080
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 14,9619,297
MilagroEcuador 14,7749,181
OtavaloEcuador 14,6749,119
PichilingueEcuador 14,7009,135
PortoviejoEcuador 14,6219,086
PuyoEcuador 14,8459,225
QuitoEcuador 14,6939,130
RumipambaEcuador 14,7579,170
San GabrielEcuador 14,6749,119
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,4555,875
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,3525,811
AswanEgypt 9,7186,039
AsyutEgypt 9,6556,000
BahariyaEgypt 9,7306,046
Beni SuefEgypt 9,5105,910
CairoEgypt 9,4165,851
DabaaEgypt 9,5775,951
DakhlaEgypt 9,9206,165
El ArishEgypt 9,1665,696
El TorEgypt 9,3705,822
FarafraEgypt 9,8896,145
HelwanEgypt 9,4385,865
HurguadaEgypt 9,4345,863
IsmailiaEgypt 9,3205,792
KhargaEgypt 9,7996,089
KosseirEgypt 9,4585,877
LuxorEgypt 9,6135,974
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,6475,995
MinyaEgypt 9,6065,969
Port-SaidEgypt 9,2755,764
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,1905,711
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,3265,795
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,3515,811
SalloumEgypt 9,7826,079
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,9276,169
SohagEgypt 9,6345,987
St. KatrineEgypt 9,3055,782
TahrirEgypt 9,4345,862
TantaEgypt 9,4025,842
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,7197,904
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,7607,929
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,7077,896
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,7527,924
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 13,1408,165
AsmaraEritrea 9,7726,073
AssabEritrea 9,5785,952
MassawaEritrea 9,7046,030
TallinEstonia 7,8734,892
TartuEstonia 7,8604,884
VilsandiEstonia 8,0685,014
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,1896,332
GonderEthiopia 10,0816,264
NegeleEthiopia 10,3556,435
StanleyFalkland Islands 17,77211,044
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,7895,461
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,8055,471
Laucala BayFiji 7,3174,547
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 7,2184,486
NandiFiji 7,2184,486
Ono-I-LauFiji 7,7194,797
HelsinkiFinland 7,8214,860
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,7964,844
JoensuuFinland 7,4454,626
JokioinenFinland 7,8284,864
JyvskylFinland 7,6314,742
KajaaniFinland 7,4324,618
KuopioFinland 7,5154,670
KuusamoFinland 7,2754,520
LappeenrantaFinland 7,6054,726
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,0314,990
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,8024,848
OuluFinland 7,4854,651
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,2894,530
TampereFinland 7,7734,830
TurkuFinland 7,9014,910
VaasaFinland 7,7504,816
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 10,0076,218
BiarritzFrance 10,3726,445
BordeauxFrance 10,2096,344
BrestFrance 10,0206,227
CaenFrance 9,7966,088
ChateaurouxFrance 9,9186,163
DijonFrance 9,7296,046
GourdonFrance 10,1246,291
GrenobleFrance 9,8826,141
Le MansFrance 9,8846,142
LilleFrance 9,5245,918
LyonFrance 9,8716,134
MarseilleFrance 10,0596,251
MontpellierFrance 10,1086,281
NancyFrance 9,5525,936
NantesFrance 10,0326,234
NiceFrance 9,9416,177
ParisFrance 9,7136,036
PerpignanFrance 10,2366,361
StrasbourgFrance 9,4995,903
ToulonFrance 10,0546,248
ToulouseFrance 10,2276,355
CayenneFrench Guiana 15,5169,642
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 15,6039,696
RochambeauFrench Guiana 15,5189,643
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 15,6329,714
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 15,4049,572
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,0736,259
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,4085,846
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,4075,845
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,4326,483
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,2657,000
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,8466,118
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,0696,257
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,1256,292
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,4247,099
BitamGabon 13,0408,103
CocobeachGabon 13,2768,250
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,1288,158
LambarnGabon 13,3488,295
LastourvilleGabon 13,1458,169
LibrevilleGabon 13,3328,285
MakokouGabon 13,0338,099
MayumbaGabon 13,5058,392
MitzicGabon 13,1308,159
MkamboGabon 12,9108,022
MoandaGabon 13,1428,167
MouilaGabon 13,3648,305
Port-GentilGabon 13,4728,372
TchibanGabon 13,4348,348
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,8978,636
BanjulGambia 13,9908,693
SukhumiGeorgia 7,8924,904
TbilisiGeorgia 7,6964,783
BerlinGermany 8,9085,535
BrockenGermany 9,0875,646
CologneGermany 9,3225,793
DresdenGermany 8,9925,588
ErfurtGermany 9,1385,678
EssenGermany 9,2845,769
FichtelbergGermany 9,0885,647
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,3185,790
GeisenheimGermany 9,3615,817
GorlitzGermany 8,9315,550
HamburgGermany 8,9625,569
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,9635,569
HannoverGermany 9,0745,639
HelgolandGermany 9,0075,597
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,3985,840
KarlsruheGermany 9,4245,856
KasselGermany 9,1825,706
KonstanzGermany 9,4995,902
LeipzigGermany 9,0365,615
LindenbergGermany 8,8895,524
MagdeburgGermany 9,0165,603
MunichGermany 9,3135,787
MünsterGermany 9,2075,722
NeustrelitzGermany 8,8475,498
NurembergGermany 9,2545,750
NurnbergGermany 9,2555,751
PotsdamGermany 8,9255,546
RostockGermany 8,8255,484
SchleswigGermany 8,9075,535
StuttgartGermany 9,4075,846
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,4415,866
ZugspitzeGermany 9,4315,861
AccraGhana 13,6878,505
KumasiGhana 13,6988,512
TamaleGhana 13,4188,338
GibraltarGibraltar 11,2356,982
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,0695,635
AthensGreece 9,4185,852
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,4355,863
ChiosGreece 9,2285,734
CorfuGreece 9,5435,930
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,3605,817
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,5095,909
IoanninaGreece 9,4805,891
KalamataGreece 9,5985,964
KerkiraGreece 9,5435,930
Kythira IslandGreece 9,5895,959
LamiaGreece 9,4365,863
LarissaGreece 9,3835,831
LemnosGreece 9,1935,712
LimnosGreece 9,1795,704
MethoniGreece 9,6365,988
MilosGreece 9,4605,879
MitiliniGreece 9,1485,685
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,1495,686
NaxosGreece 9,3695,822
PatrasGreece 9,5295,921
RhodesGreece 9,2325,737
SamosGreece 9,2225,731
Skiros IslandGreece 9,2965,777
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,5725,948
ThessalonikiGreece 9,2835,769
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,5385,927
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,6225,979
AasiaatGreenland 8,4955,279
AmmassalikGreenland 8,8605,505
AputiteqGreenland 8,5935,340
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,5144,669
FrederikshbGreenland 9,2515,749
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,6845,396
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,4495,250
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,2075,100
JakobshavnGreenland 8,4485,250
JulianehbGreenland 9,4095,847
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,6955,403
Kap TobinGreenland 8,2155,105
NanortalikGreenland 9,4765,888
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,3615,817
NordGreenland 7,0034,351
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,0025,594
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,5234,675
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,4875,895
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,6935,402
UpernavikGreenland 8,0284,988
UummannaqGreenland 8,2845,147
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 14,0248,715
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 14,0258,715
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,5837,819
BokeGuinea 14,1478,791
ConakryGuinea 14,2138,832
FaranahGuinea 14,0048,702
KankanGuinea 13,8858,628
KindiaGuinea 14,1258,777
KissidougouGuinea 14,0228,713
LabeGuinea 13,9728,683
MacentaGuinea 14,0678,742
MamouGuinea 14,0508,731
NzerekoreGuinea 14,0628,738
SiguiriGuinea 13,7798,563
BissauGuinea-Bissau 14,0968,759
GeorgetownGuyana 15,1389,407
TimehriGuyana 15,1669,424
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,3508,296
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,7904,220
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,4404,002
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,6014,102
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,2783,901
Midway IslandHawaii 4,3432,699
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,5954,098
CatacamasHonduras 12,8768,001
CholutecaHonduras 12,9308,035
La CeibaHonduras 12,7417,917
La MesaHonduras 12,6937,888
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,9898,071
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,6917,887
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,8627,993
TelaHonduras 12,7017,892
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 2,6161,626
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 2,6171,626
BudapestHungary 9,0025,594
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,9975,591
DebrecenHungary 8,8585,504
KeszthelyHungary 9,1565,690
MiskolcHungary 8,8625,507
PecsHungary 9,1585,691
SzegedHungary 9,0345,614
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,1495,685
AkureyriIceland 8,6575,380
DalatangiIceland 8,6215,357
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,7505,437
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,8555,503
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,5435,309
ReykhólarIceland 8,7445,433
ReykjavíkIceland 8,8795,518
StykkisholmurIceland 8,7905,462
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,9325,550
AgraIndia 5,6173,491
AhmedabadIndia 6,3053,918
AkolaIndia 6,0263,745
AllahabadIndia 5,3603,331
AmritsarIndia 5,7103,549
BangaloreIndia 6,4163,987
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,5164,049
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,2463,260
BikanerIndia 6,0063,732
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,1783,839
CherrapunjiIndia 4,4552,768
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,4552,768
DaltonganjIndia 5,2133,239
DarbhangaIndia 4,9473,074
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 4,0662,527
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 4,0562,521
DumkaIndia 4,9113,052
DwarkaIndia 6,6634,141
GoaIndia 6,6114,108
GuwahatiIndia 4,4302,753
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,0733,774
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,0343,750
JagdalpurIndia 5,6563,515
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 4,8983,043
KotaIndia 5,9093,672
KozhikodeIndia 6,6844,154
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,3783,342
LudhianaIndia 5,6473,509
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,6714,145
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,3723,338
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,5094,045
MusulipatnamIndia 5,9003,666
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,8213,617
New DelhiIndia 5,6303,499
PambanIndia 6,4984,038
PuneIndia 6,4353,999
SagarIndia 5,7083,547
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,6193,492
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,7534,196
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,7534,196
VeravalIndia 6,6244,116
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,6173,490
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 4,3632,711
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 4,5122,804
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,5383,442
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 5,1813,220
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 3,8972,422
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 3,9622,462
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,2533,265
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,8052,986
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,4983,417
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 4,8132,991
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 4,1512,580
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 5,1763,216
AbadanIran 8,0565,006
ArakIran 7,7274,802
BabolsarIran 7,3614,574
Bandar AbbasIran 7,5394,685
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,5764,708
Bandar LengehIran 7,7114,792
BirjandIran 7,0104,356
BushehrIran 7,9194,921
ChahbaharIran 7,2694,517
DezfulIran 7,9374,932
EsfahanIran 7,6534,755
IranshahrIran 7,1624,451
KermanIran 7,3294,554
KermanshahIran 7,9244,924
Khoram AbadIran 7,8834,899
MashhadIran 6,8164,236
OroomiehIran 7,9064,913
RamsarIran 7,5094,666
RashtIran 7,5704,704
SemnanIran 7,3554,571
ShahroudIran 7,1914,468
ShirazIran 7,7384,808
TabrizIran 7,7884,840
TeheranIran 7,5194,673
YazdIran 7,4714,643
ZahedanIran 7,0324,370
ZanjanIran 7,6924,780
BaghdadIraq 8,2195,107
BasraIraq 8,0835,023
BelmulletIreland 9,6435,992
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,6926,023
ClaremorrisIreland 9,6636,005
ClonesIreland 9,5615,941
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,6015,966
CorkIreland 9,8276,106
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,8326,110
DublinIreland 9,6055,969
KilkennyIreland 9,7206,040
Malin HeadIreland 9,4515,873
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,7166,038
ShannonIreland 9,7626,066
ValentiaIreland 9,8786,138
EilatIsrael 9,1795,704
HaifaIsrael 8,9645,570
JerusalemIsrael 9,0085,598
Tel AvivIsrael 9,0245,608
AlbengaItaly 9,8606,127
AlgheroItaly 10,1436,303
AmendolaItaly 9,6505,997
AnconaItaly 9,6095,971
ArezzoItaly 9,7136,036
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,6195,977
BergamoItaly 9,6425,992
BolognaItaly 9,6545,999
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,4935,899
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,7946,086
BrindisiItaly 9,5855,956
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,2196,350
CameriItaly 9,7066,032
CampobassoItaly 9,7096,034
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,1246,291
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,2056,342
Cape FrascaItaly 10,2106,344
Cape MeleItaly 9,8666,131
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,7956,087
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,0126,222
CerviaItaly 9,6265,982
CiampinoItaly 9,8086,095
Cimone MountainItaly 9,7146,036
Cisa PassItaly 9,7316,047
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,8316,109
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,4445,869
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,0706,258
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,7676,070
DecimomannuItaly 10,2156,348
DobbiacoItaly 9,4255,857
FalconaraItaly 9,6185,976
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,7196,040
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,6656,006
FonniItaly 10,1356,298
FrontoneItaly 9,6606,003
FrosinoneItaly 9,7816,078
GelaItaly 10,0956,273
GenoaItaly 9,7926,085
GhediItaly 9,6335,986
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,6385,989
GrazzaniseItaly 9,7836,079
GrossetoItaly 9,8156,099
GrottaglieItaly 9,6295,984
GuardiavecchiaItaly 10,0346,235
GuidoniaItaly 9,7846,080
IstranaItaly 9,5175,914
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,3216,414
LatinaItaly 9,8116,097
LatronicoItaly 9,7476,057
LecceItaly 9,6065,969
M. CalamitaItaly 9,8526,122
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,6686,008
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,9246,167
MilanItaly 9,6826,017
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,6956,025
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,8396,114
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,7856,081
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 10,0546,247
PadovaItaly 9,5515,935
Paganella MountainItaly 9,5335,924
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,0666,255
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,0746,260
PantelleriaItaly 10,2536,371
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,6836,017
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,1616,314
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,7076,032
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,6666,007
PiacenzaItaly 9,7056,031
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,7736,073
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,6085,971
Ponza IslandItaly 9,8606,127
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,7156,037
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,8286,107
PrizziItaly 10,0916,271
RadicofaniItaly 9,7646,067
Resia PassItaly 9,5095,909
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,6255,981
RivoltoItaly 9,4435,868
Rolle PassItaly 9,4835,893
RomeItaly 9,8016,090
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,8286,107
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,4335,862
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,9006,152
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,6235,980
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,6265,982
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,7606,065
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,1216,289
Scuro MountainItaly 9,7836,079
SigonellaItaly 10,0266,230
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,6425,992
TarvisioItaly 9,3725,824
TermoliItaly 9,6555,999
TorinoItaly 9,7966,087
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,7856,081
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,1326,296
TrevicoItaly 9,7176,038
TrevisoItaly 9,5155,913
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,4305,860
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,7966,087
UdineItaly 9,4265,857
Ustica IslandItaly 10,0266,230
VeniceItaly 9,5185,915
VeronaItaly 9,6055,969
VicenzaItaly 9,5575,939
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,8066,094